Logo NHC
Nederlandse Herdershonden Club

Cup en bokaal competitie Eindstand Cups 2013

Overzicht van competitie Eindstand 2013

Showcup
Reuen
Pukiq Denahy van Treekzicht M.M. Lieftink- v.d. Berg 85
Victo Palouk van Kevin’s Cot M.Taal / A Taal 61
Ubor-Rodo v.d. Bothof J. Kruithof 45
Hertog Halewijn Axmo v.d. Rozeborgh T. Wibier 37
Eian W.van den Bosch-Ruis 31
Aika’s Mystery Devil Flash J.Zwally 28
Jari v. Stavast H.J.M. Ilmer & C.P.R. Ilmer-Maurer 28
Koen van Stavast K. Argeloo 26
Cezan Daron van ‘t Frouwkeshof G.H. Karsten 20
Cybe v.d.’s- Gravenschans J. Akkerman 17
Icarus vd Dorestee C.J. van Est 17
Lino Hiske van Stavast A.Verswijver 17
Usskelte-Rodo v.d. Bothof A. Brandsma 17
Jan’s Pino van Inlands Akker L. Maleton 15
Aize Rikke vom Vinnerholz L.J.A Ursem 11
Eldorado B. v. Putten 11
Ippe v. Stavast M. de Jager 11
Cobber-Dingo vd ‘s-Gravenschans M. van den Berg 9
Armani Bowie v.d. Limburgse bodem T. Verrijp 8
Brabant Bourgogne du Pré aux Vanneaux M.J. Serton-Wellink 8
Damian Veunis for Song Dog S. Scipio 8
Idas J.H.W. van Nuland 8
Kwiebus Djaro van Stavast R.Touw 8
Lex v.d.s’-Gravenschans A.L.Heinhuis 8
Meevaller Charmeur Ster M.A Salminen 8
On y Parle Questo Vannila J.Oostra 8
Sietse A. Visser 8
Arif Onar Nort van Ijpelaarsgraaf A.Colijn 7
Diesel P.N.de Wit 7
Kras v.d. ‘s-Gravenschans H. Meijers 7
Mirrewil’s Xublim Durske M. Attema 7
Nero van het Pullenland H.J.M. Craumans 7
On Y Parle’s Quibus Vannila P.J.Boer 7
Saake-Ids v.d. Bothof H.A. Jongen-Vancraybex 7
Vazal Zoran v. Kevin’s Cot A. van Haren 7
Teven
Yfke Bente v.d. Eefdese Enk L.Raphael-Ruijgt 97
Silver Luca v.’t. Frouwkes Hof M. Moerman-Reugebrink 58
Ishtar M.Taal / A Taal 56
Phaedra Jana v. Oscarli W. v. Ommen 56
Liberty des Leus Chapellois J.M. Schepers 53
Chenna v.d. Zwartewaterhoeve H.Eenkhoorn 51
Riva Quera Nova v. Oscarli L.J.M. van Berlo 50
Rosie Romana v. Oscarli J.T.J.M. Centen 50
Cindy v.d.’s- Gravenschans A.H. Borg 46
Vrouwke v.h. Oude Landras D.M. Fama 43
Brix met Strepen H.Eenkhoorn 42
Vrouw Antje Famke v. Jorita’s Home S.O. Kluin- Lutjeharms 34
Lotus van Treekzicht E.Bakker 33
Nellie van Heidas Erf P.A.M.M. de Wit 30
Quincy v.d.’s- Gravenschans A.H. Borg 29
Mirrewil’s Lina Wijsneus Wiske G.H. Karsten 25
Casa d’Agostini Laguna Seca E. Van Gils 23
Kenau Hasse v.d. Dorestee S.A. Brand 22
Nena v.h.Pullenland C.F.Grootens 22
Cassowary’s Zetja C.A. Houdijk 16
Gheynthe R.A. Cordes 16
Néna-Iris-Jesz v.d. Bothof M. Bats-Vroom 16
Vrouw Ceetje v.‘t Vrijbuitersnest J. van Iperen 16
Aafke van de Meulenkamp B.J. Stoffelen 15
Jazz Di’Verena van Neerlands Erf M.Y.J. Eerland & de Bruin 14
Meike v.d. Zilverstroom J.M. van Leeuwen-van Dijk 14
Nichtje Nadjenna v.h. Eigen Land M. de Greef 14
Roefie van het Pullenland M.D.C. Jongenelen-Van Geel 14
Bacira Ziva von den Goldauen J.M.P.Beers 13
Belle Wonne-Famke v. Jorita’s Home G.N. Tienkamp-Plant 13
Ispel v.d. Dorestee S.A. Brand 13
Mirrewil’s Lina Wijsneus Wiep A. Karsten- Brouwer 13
Mirrewil’s Iina Wijsneus Whistle H.J.A.M.Wouters-Beenen 13
Neeltje v. Heidas Erf J.H.W. van Nuland 13
Nera van het Pullenland B.J. Stoffelen 13
Alena de Vrolijke Hollander C.C.D. Oudt-Brons 12
Elizabeth v.‘t Loksterland N. Nugteren-van den Hooven 12
Heibel vd s-`Gavenschans J.H.W. van Nuland 12
Heloise-Bobbie met Frasnay’s Flair B. Pronk-Sijl 12
Dina van de Swiepdrift P.M.B. Bartels-Broeckx/ J.P.M. Bartels 11
Adele v.h. Hessumseland L. Verbeek-Timmerman 10
Brenna van de Tiendschuur F. van Dijk-Krantz 10
Gravin Grapphje vd Rozeborgh R.A. Cordes & J.v.d. Berg 10
Puck van het Pullenland M.D.C. Jongenelen- v. Geel 10
Cowley v. Rianne’s Erf G. Hagen-Kraak 9
Rifka J.M.Kerkhof 9
Aloha Kãkou Lani Lotje J. Wyss 8
Cyp v.h. Meerhuisje V.E.M. Geurts 8
Jan’s Pietje v. Inlands Akker L.P. Kuijt 8
Aika’s Mystery Devil JOIA N.Henin 7
Akita Rifka van IJpelaarsgraaf E.Chalis-Kinsbergen 7
Evy. v. ‘t Loksterland J.J Breedveld 7
Kyra Femke v. Stavast K. Rossenaar-Bartels 7
Natascha van Oscarli W.van Ommen 7
Nienke v.d. ‘s-Gravenschans J.H.Jurgens-de Heij 7
On Y Parle’s Questa Vannila T.Wibier 7
Rochallor National Treasure E. van Gils 7
Vae Eira Aurora van Kevin’s Cot F. Lust 7
Vulcana Revie v. Kevin’s Cot J.M. Ursem-van Rossum 7
Ylva van de Tiendschuur B.E.Scheltema 7
Actviteitencup    
Reuen
Jari v. Stavast H.J.M. Ilmer & C.P.R. Ilmer-Maurer 16
Amber (Axis) Ann Dijkstra 7
Douglas (Storm) B van Putten 5
Warro L.Kuis-van der Wouw 5
Teven
Holland Indra v Le Dobry Helma Kling 40
Baika Bellouve v.h.Fluitekamp M.A.J.Ros v.d. Zwart 10
Bumke Dieuwke de Ruwe Kempenaer E.M. Buijtels 10
Cyp van het Meerhuisje Frans Vermeulen 10
Dinthe van het Meerhuisje Frans Vermeulen 10
Sportbokaal
Reuen
Amber (Axis) Ann Dijkstra 55
Holland Excellent v le Dobry Tonny Ottevanger 16
Douglas (Storm) B van Putten 5
Teven
Holland Indra v Le Dobry Helma Kling 331
Grace-Clara v. Brabantstad Adrienne de Regt-Brieffies 166
Clara v. Brabantstad Adrienne de Regt-Brieffies 165
Vrouwke van het oude Landras D.M. Fama 26

 


Rasvereniging voor
Kortharige,
Langharige en
Ruwharige
Hollandse Herders

afbeelding raad van beheer


Login