Logo NHC
Nederlandse Herdershonden Club

Cup en bokaal competitie Eindstand Cups 2016

Showcup
Reuen
Alando De Goude Hollander J. van Duijvenbode 56
Lord Kaido Van Brabantse Bodem K.Post 54
Cees De Vrolijke Hollander P.de Vries & L.Formanoy 39
Kuifje Hasse v.d. Dorestee J.M. de Ruijter 35
Thijs v.h. Pullenland H.J.M. Graumans / M.D.C. Jongenelen-v.Geel 25
Arrow I.Swagerman 23
Dingo met Strepen D.Tenhagen 23
Aedan D.M.Fama 21
Onni v.d. Zilverstroom L. M.van Rijswijk-Oostra & A.C. van Rijswijk 18
Akras Kriskras dit Pipeau van’t Frouwkes Hof R.A.Cordes & J.A.v.d.Berg 15
On Y Parle’s Quibus Vannila P. J. Boer 15
Peopeo v.‘t Noorder Erf T.Wibier 13
Dax van de Tiendschuur F.F. van Dijk-Krantz 9
Usskelte-Rodo V.d. Bothof A. Brandsma 9
Anne’s Jurre V.‘t Bikseland J.M. van Leeuwen-Van Dijk 8
Eian R. van den Bosch & W. van den Bosch-Ruis 8
Email du Pré aux Vanneaux B.Pouvesle 8
Hesko Nabowja v. Oscarli T. Verrijp 8
Jacob Usskelte v. Bennewold G.J. Blijham 8
Jari v. Stavast H.J.M. Ilmer 8
Oskar-Hendrik V. Bennewold H.Schot 8
Aloha Käkou to Alec Cooke “Ace Cool” B.Pouvesle 7
Holland Nigel v. Le Dobry K.J. Stienstra 7
Ries v.h. Pullenland M. de Zwart 7
Ubor-Rodo v.d.Bothof J.A.Kruithof & D.Roelands 7
Teven
Vrouw Asahi Kuronama V.‘t Cluyn’s Erf S.O. Kluin-Lutjeharms 77
Dutch Division Sky Lynx O.S.M. Visser-HInneman 48
Astra De Goude Hollander W.G.C.Kling 39
Belle Rifka v. Ijpelaarsgraaf E.C. Vos & C.H.M. Vos-Burgmans 37
Aloha Käkou Rose Moana G.Claus 27
Hannah Phaeja v. Oscarli W.E. van Ommen 25
Aika’s Mystery Devil Lindi G. Hulleman & D.Marks 24
Bjorka De Goude Hollander W.G.C.Kling 24
Tjitte v.h. Pullenland A.C.Wiemer 24
Barones Beatrijs v.d. Rozeborgh C.J. Wijnsma 23
Bodessa Rifka van IJpelaarsgraaf E.Kerkhof & J.M.Kerkhof Ijpelaar 22
Carmen de Gouden Hollander W.G.C.Kling 22
Ee Bobbie v.d. Tiendschuur F.F. van Dijk-Krantz 21
Basirguns Odie G.Claus 19
Ella van de Zilverstroom L.Raphaël-Ruijgt & E. Raphaël 18
Nichtje Nadjenna van het Eigen Land M de Greef 18
Puck v.h. Pullenland M.D.C. Jongenelen-v.Geel 18
Twirre v.h. Oude Landras J.E. de Gids-Van Houwelingen 18
Meike’s Calyste v.‘t Bikseland A v/d Velde-Geerts 16
Meike’s Ciska v.‘t Bikseland R.T.H. Adriaans & J.M. van Leeuwen- van Dijk 15
Alita Izarra v.d. Binnenvoort I.A.M. Vogels-Rooijakkers 14
I am the Flama of Crazy Stripes J.Zwally 14
Jasmijn Asmyrna v. Oscarli W.E. van Ommen 14
Maybe Miss Maya of Crazy Stripes J.Zwally 12
Anne’s Puck v.‘t Bikseland E.C.Lamers & A.Trinker 10
Disney met Strepen S.Menge 10
Knivil v.h. Pullenland M.van den Berg 10
Mirrewil’s Lina Wijsneus Wiep A.Karsten-Brouwer 10
Yfke-Bente V.d. Eefdese Enk L. Raphaël-Ruijgt 10
Aloha Kakou Lani Lotje I. Wyss 8
Aloha Käkou Riek Wai-Kiki I. Wyss 8
Amanda v. Rianne’s Erf J.Zwally 8
Atseya Elise v. Sophars Hof H.A.N. Panken 8
Cimmick met Strepen M.van den Berg 8
Diamidarus Dayna M. de Weger 8
Esaber Gouden Ramoth H.Karreman 8
On Y Parle’s Quira Vannila U.Schneiders & N.Müller 8
Vrouwe Ingeborg de Edele vriend S & N Post 8
Anne’s Vrouwke Amber v.‘t Bikseland D.J.P. Huisman 7
Anouk-Maja von der Mark Lüderich R.Then & R.Leisse 7
Brisa Rifka van IJpelaarsgraaf C.A.M. Ziel- Van Kleef 7
Calijn v. Old-Diek A.Egging 7
Casa D’agostini Lotus Elise D.A.F.de Vette & G.Koene 7
Chiyo Bieke v.‘t Frouwkes Hof G.J. Folkerts 7
Elena J.A.Driessen-Smits 7
Famke 7
Hebbes van de Ganzeweide L.Faase 7
Jessie Tyske v. Oscarli W.M.C. Schmid-Clemens 7
Joffer Jetta van de Dorrestee L.J.v.d.Wielen-Mulder 7
Rahma Quinta v. Oscarli R. Veltman 7
Rjimkje H. Worm 7
Ubele v.h. Pullenland M.G. Achterstraat-De Koning 7
Sportbokaal
Reuen
Jari van Stavast H.J.M. Ilmer 296
Alando de Goude Hollander Jan van Duijvenbode 270
Hendrik met Frasnay’s flair Marleen van der Valk 195
Onyx v.d. ‘s-Gravenschans Marleen van der Valk 160
Eddy Fly Dogs Attak M.J. van den Heuvel 135
Anne’s Jurre v.‘t Bikseland J.M.v.Leeuwen-v.Dijk 95
Casa D’Agostini Nihonkai Maze (T-Jay) T.Verhulst 94
Anne v.d.Zilverstroom J.M.v.Leeuwen-v.Dijk 48
Dingo met Strepen D.Tenhage 15
Aedan D.Fama 7
Frabalyja’s Fix H. Karreman 7
Teven
Esaber Gouden Ramoth H.Karreman 265
Astra de Goude Hollander H.Kling 147
Meike v.d.Zilverstroom J.M.v.Leeuwen-v.Dijk 45
Vrouwke van het oude Landras (Vera) D.Fama 25
Bjorka De Goude Hollander H.Kling 20
Carmen De Goude Hollander H.Kling 8
Activiteitencup
Reuen
Amber (Axis ) A.Dijkstra 126
Aedan D.Fama 28
Dingo met Strepen D.Tenhage 20
Doctor-Rossi v.d. Molengors D.T.M. Tenhagen & B.J.M. Tenhagen 20
Alando de Goude Hollander Jan van Duijvenbode 6
Dogcab’s Tuk Tuk A.Abraham 5
Douglas B. van Putten& I.H. v. Putten-Hageman 5
Heer Argus Pegasus v.’t Cluyn’s Erf W. Gerkes 2
Heer Budweiser v.’t Cluyn’s Erf E. Westeneng 2
Teven
Vrouwke van het oude Landras (Vera) D.Fama 52
Astra de Goude hollander W.G.C.Kling 33
Diamidarus Iris F. Callemeyn 24
Puck v.h. Pullenland M.Jongenelen 20
Vrouw Antje-Famke V. Jorita’s Home S.O. Kluin-Lutjeharms 12
Zoëy v.d. Eefdese Enk G.N. Tienkamp-Plant 10
Trajectum ad Mosam Amber’s Bente F. Callemeyn 10
Trajectum ad Mosam Adeodatus Amber F. Callemeyn 10
Vrouw Asahi Kuronama v ‘t Cluyn’s Erf S.O. Kluin-Lutjeharms 8
Vrouw Amarante v.’t Cluyn’s Erf H.A. Hannewijk 2
Vrouw Baltika v.’t Cluyn’s Erf J. Engelen 2

Rasvereniging voor
Kortharige,
Langharige en
Ruwharige
Hollandse Herders

afbeelding raad van beheer


Login