Logo NHC
Nederlandse Herdershonden Club

Cup en bokaal competitie Eindstand Cups 2017

Showcup
Reuen
Bayro Elroy v. Henita’s Hoes R.J. de Ruijter 56
Cees de Vrolijke Hollander P. de Vries & L. Formanoy. 55
Thijs v.h. Pullenland H. Graumans & M.D.C. Jongenelen-v.Geel 38
Alando de Goude Hollander J. van Duijvenbode 30
Lord Kaido Van Brabantse Bodem K.Post 26
Nero van het Pullenland H.J.M. Graumans & M. Jongenelen. 26
Ids v. Old Diek M. Ponsen & A. Veenboer 23
Arrow I.Swagerman 21
Anne’s Jurre v.‘t Bikseland J.M. v. Leeuwen-v. Dijk & L. v. Leeuwen 17
Akras Kriskras dit Pipeau v.h. Frouwkes Hof R.A. Cordes & J.A. v.d. Berg 16
Jan-Henk v.d. Niwo L.J.P.A. van Ee-Muijen. 10
Ubor Rodo van de Bothof J.A. Kruithof & D.M. Roelands. 10
Cupra Careltje Hartmann von Bavaria R.R.Y.M. v. Dijk 9
Ygbert-Sibold v.d. Bothof A. Oord. 9
Candor-Sam v. Jorita’s Home R. Mensink-Harbers & H. Mensink 8
Dingo met Strepen D. Tenhagen 8
Eian R. v.d. Bosch & W. v.d. Bosch-Ruis 8
Heer Alfa v.‘t Cluyn’s Erf E. Speklé 8
Hesko Nabowja v. Oscarli T. Verrijp 8
Aloha Kãkou to Kelly Slater F. Lesnansky 7
Barnett Vla-Maj Bohemia A. Kistemaker-Strik 7
Diamidarus Idris C.J.E.C. ter Horst- Van Est. 7
Elmo V. Blancquaert 7
Gwenno Arctures v. Oscarli C. Vijlbrief & D.F. v. Schrevendijk 7
Thor van de ’s-Gravenschans B. Zwaans. 7
Teven
Hebbes van de Ganzeweide L. Faasse. 99
Diamidarus Iris F. Callemeyn 80
Carmen de Goude Hollander W.G.C. Kling 70
Vrouw Baltika v.’t Cluyn’s Erf J.H.M.Engelen 62
Empress Franka van het Meerhuisje A. Karsten-Brouwer. 56
Vrouw Asahi Kuronama v.’t Cluyn’s Erf S.Kluin-Lutjeharms 56
Meike’s Calyste van’t Bikseland A. v/d Velde-Geerts. 51
Hannah Phaeja van Oscarli W. van Ommen. 50
Nena L.J.P.A. van Ee-Muyen. 34
Belle Rifka van IJpelaarsgraaf E.C. Vos & C.H.M. Vos-Burgmans. 33
Vrouwe Ingeborg de Edele vriend S. & N. Post 29
Famke van Rianne’s Erf G. Hagen-Kraak. 27
Ikkemai Jaapje v.d. Ganzeweide H.J.M. Ilmer & C.P.R. Ilmer-Maurer 21
Phaedra Jana v. Oscarli W.E. v. Ommen 20
Guinevere Aquila van Oscarli R. Keizer. 19
Ee Bobbie van de Tiendschuur F.F. van Dijk-Krantz. 18
Uma van het Pullenland A.C. Derene 17
Anne’s Puck van’t Bikseland E.C. Lamers. 16
Geerke W.C.M. v.d. Horst 16
Roefie v.h. Pullenland M.D.C. Jongenelen-van Geel. 15
Astra de Goude Hollander W.G.C. Kling 14
Hiske v.d. Zilverstroom J.S. Oostra. 14
Elena J.A. Driessen-Smits. 13
Esenivery Abby L.D.M. v. Gaalen & M. v.d. Walle 13
Casa d’Agostini Lotus Elise D.A.F. de Vette 12
Hilde van de Ganzeweide F.A. Keizer. 12
Ebbie E. Buter. 10
Nichtje Nadjenna v.h. Eigen Land M.de Greef 10
Aika’s Mystery Devil Lindi G. Hulleman & D. Marks. 9
Aika’s Mystery Devil Noia J.H.W. v. Nuland 9
Dinthe v.h. Meerhuisje F.J.M. Vermeulen 9
Tjitte v. h. Pullenland A.C. Wiemer. 9
V. Sopharshof Brivka Luhta A.M. Klinkenberg 9
Barones Beatrijs v.d. Rozeborg C.J. Wijnsma 8
Dutch Division Sky linx O.S.M. Visser-Hinneman 8
Esenivery Amara D.A.F. de Vette 8
Esenivery Amber Tika M. Verhage & I. Pool 8
Galeshka Alrisha v. Oscarli B. Luks 8
Tynke v. Treekzicht T. Ringnalda 8
Akras Hittepetit dit Franca v.‘t.Frouwkes Hof E. de Rapper en C. van Mullem 7
Amanda v. Rianne’s Erf J. Zwally 7
Cheyenne Ivy met Strepen D.A.F. de Vette 7
Gitta van de Molengors P.J.M. Wetten 7
Holland Indra van le Dobrey W.G.C. Kling. 7
Laxko Sansa v.d. Dorestee S.A. Brand. 7
Meike’s Ciska v.‘t Bikseland R.T.H. Adriaans 7
Puck v.h. Pullenland M.D.C. Jongenelen 7
Activiteitencup
Reuen
Amber (Axis) Ann Dijkstra 138
Ubor Rodo v.d. Bothof J.A. Kruithof & Diana Roelands 30
Dingo met Strepen D.Tenhage 10
Aedan (Killian) Danielle Fama 5
Teven
Carmen de Goude Hollander Helma Kling 52
Vrouwke van het Oude Landras (Vera) Danielle Fama 42
Diamidarus Iris F. Callemeyn 28
Astra de Goude Hollander W.G.C. Kling 20
V. Sophars Hof Atseya Elise H.Panken 18
Ester van het Meerhuisje F. Vermeulen 10
Vrouw Asahi Kuronama v.’t Cluyn’s Erf S.Kluin-Lutjeharms 2
Sportbokaal
Reuen
Onyx v.d. ‘s-Gravenschans (Bas) Marleen van der Valk 485
Hendrik met Frasnay’s flair Marleen van der Valk 480
Alando de Goude Hollander J. van Duijvenbode 227
Dingo met Strepen D.Tenhage 223
Ubor Rodo v.d. Bothof J.A. Kruithof & Diana Roelands 200
Teven
Astra de Goude Hollander Helma Kling 135
Venus Elise v. Kevin’s Cot Vicky Geurts 70
Belle Wonne-Famke v. Jorita’s Home G.N.Tienkamp-Plant 20
Carmen de Goude Hollander W.G.C. Kling 20
Vrouwke van het Oude Landras (Vera) Danielle Fama 15

Rasvereniging voor
Kortharige,
Langharige en
Ruwharige
Hollandse Herders

afbeelding raad van beheer


Login