Logo NHC
Nederlandse Herdershonden Club

Tussenstand NHC cups en bokaals oktober 2017

Showcup
Reuen
Cees de Vrolijke Hollander P. de Vries & L. Formanoy. 45
Lord Kaido Van Brabantse Bodem K.Post 26
Nero van het Pullenland H.J.M. Graumans & M. Jongenelen. 26
Bayro Elroy v. Henita’s Hoes R.J. de Ruijter 25
Arrow I.Swagerman 21
Anne’s Jurre v.‘t Bikseland J.M. v. Leeuwen-v. Dijk & L. v. Leeuwen 17
Thijs v.h. Pullenland H. Graumans & M.D.C. Jongenelen-v.Geel 16
Ids v. Old Diek M. Ponsen & A. Veenboer 15
Alando de Goude Hollander J. van Duijvenbode 14
Ubor Rodo van de Bothof J.A. Kruithof & D.M. Roelands. 10
Cupra Careltje Hartmann von Bavaria R.R.Y.M. v. Dijk 9
Candor-Sam v. Jorita’s Home R. Mensink-Harbers & H. Mensink 8
Dingo met Strepen D. Tenhagen 8
Eian R. v.d. Bosch & W. v.d. Bosch-Ruis 8
Heer Alfa v.‘t Cluyn’s Erf E. Speklé 8
Hesko Nabowja v. Oscarli T. Verrijp 8
Aloha Kãkou to Kelly Slater F. Lesnansky 7
Barnett Vla-Maj Bohemia A. Kistemaker-Strik 7
Diamidarus Idris C.J.E.C. ter Horst- Van Est. 7
Gwenno Arctures v. Oscarli C. Vijlbrief & D.F. v. Schrevendijk 7
Teven
Hebbes van de Ganzeweide L. Faasse. 81
Carmen de Goude Hollander W.G.C. Kling 70
Diamidarus Iris F. Callemeyn 67
Vrouw Asahi Kuronama v.’t Cluyn’s Erf S.Kluin-Lutjeharms 56
Vrouw Baltika v.’t Cluyn’s Erf J.H.M.Engelen 52
Hannah Phaeja van Oscarli W. van Ommen. 50
Empress Franka van het Meerhuisje A. Karsten-Brouwer. 36
Meike’s Calyste van’t Bikseland A. v/d Velde-Geerts. 34
Belle Rifka van IJpelaarsgraaf E.C. Vos & C.H.M. Vos-Burgmans. 33
Vrouwe Ingeborg de Edele vriend S. & N. Post 29
Famke van Rianne’s Erf G. Hagen-Kraak. 27
Phaedra Jana v. Oscarli W.E. v. Ommen 20
Guinevere Aquila van Oscarli R. Keizer. 19
Ee Bobbie van de Tiendschuur F.F. van Dijk-Krantz. 18
Uma van het Pullenland A.C. Derene 17
Anne’s Puck van’t Bikseland E.C. Lamers. 16
Astra de Goude Hollander W.G.C. Kling 14
Esenivery Abby L.D.M. v. Gaalen & M. v.d. Walle 13
Casa d’Agostini Lotus Elise D.A.F. de Vette 12
Hilde van de Ganzeweide F.A. Keizer. 12
Ebbie E. Buter. 10
Aika’s Mystery Devil Lindi G. Hulleman & D. Marks. 9
Aika’s Mystery Devil Noia J.H.W. v. Nuland 9
Dinthe v.h. Meerhuisje F.J.M. Vermeulen 9
V. Sopharshof Brivka Luhta A.M. Klinkenberg 9
Barones Beatrijs v.d. Rozeborg C.J. Wijnsma 8
Dutch Division Sky linx O.S.M. Visser-Hinneman 8
Esenivery Amara D.A.F. de Vette 8
Esenivery Amber Tika M. Verhage & I. Pool 8
Galeshka Alrisha v. Oscarli B. Luks 8
Geerke W.C.M. v.d. Horst 8
Tynke v. Treekzicht T. Ringnalda 8
Amanda v. Rianne’s Erf J. Zwally 7
Cheyenne Ivy met Strepen D.A.F. de Vette 7
Gitta van de Molengors P.J.M. Wetten 7
Holland Indra van le Dobrey W.G.C. Kling. 7
Meike’s Ciska v.‘t Bikseland R.T.H. Adriaans 7
Puck v.h. Pullenland M.D.C. Jongenelen 7
Activiteitencup
Reuen
Amber (Axis) Ann Dijkstra 75
Ubor Rodo v.d. Bothof J.A. Kruithof & Diana Roelands 30
Dingo met Strepen D.Tenhage 10
Aedan (Killian) Danielle Fama 2
Teven
Carmen de Goude Hollander Helma Kling 52
Vrouwke van het Oude Landras (Vera) Danielle Fama 32
V. Sophars Hof Atseya Elise H..Panken 28
Diamidarus Iris F. Callemeyn 28
Ester van het Meerhuisje F. Vermeulen 10
Astra de Goude Hollander W.G.C. Kling 10
Vrouw Asahi Kuronama v.’t Cluyn’s Erf S.Kluin-Lutjeharms 2
Sportbokaal
Reuen
Onyx v.d. ‘s-Gravenschans (Bas) Marleen van der Valk 420
Hendrik met Frasnay’s flair Marleen van der Valk 415
Dingo met Strepen D.Tenhage 198
Alando de Goude Hollander J. van Duijvenbode 172
Ubor Rodo v.d. Bothof J.A. Kruithof & Diana Roelands 100
Teven
Astra de Goude Hollander W.G.C. Kling 135
Belle Wonne-Famke v. Jorita’s Home G.N.Tienkamp-Plant 20
Vrouwke van het Oude Landras (Vera) Danielle Fama 15

Rasvereniging voor
Kortharige,
Langharige en
Ruwharige
Hollandse Herders

afbeelding raad van beheer


Login