Logo NHC
Nederlandse Herdershonden Club

Tussenstand NHC cups en bokaals november 2018

Showcup
Reuen
Dries Florian de Goude Hollander F. Lamain 49
George Van Rianne’s Erf G. Hagen-Kraak 42
Thor v.d. ’s Gravenschans B. Zwaans. 39
Thijs van het Pullenland H. Graumans & M.D.C. Jongenelen-v.Geel 33
Heer Alfa V.‘t Cluyn’s Erf E. Speklé Vermeulen 25
Dappere Dorus v. Brabantstad G.J.C.A.Reker/ M. Pellikaan 22
Gilbert Van Rianne’s Erf J.Akkerman 20
Jan-Henk Van De Niwo L.J.P.A. van Ee-Muyen 15
Aloha Käkou to Alec Cooke “Ace Cool” B.Pouvesle 8
Endor Met Frasnay’s Flair F.F.A. Foeken 8
Email du Pré aux Vanneaux B.Pouvesle 7
Eppo v.d. Tiendschuur M.P.G. Krouwel & C. van der Burg 7
Iggy V. Old-Diek C. Kolijn & J.G. Beelaerts 7
Xippe v.h. Pullenland C.C. Tubbs 7
Teven
Ikkemai Jaapje van de Ganzeweide C.Ilmer-Maurer & H. Ilmer 78
Diamidarus Iris F.S.N.M. Callemijn-Franssen 57
Wende van het Pullenland M.D.C. Jongenelen-v.Geel 52
Jet v.d.Zilverstroom L.Raphaël-Ruijgt 44
Hebbes van de Ganzeweide L. Faasse. 42
Holland Indra van Le Dobry W.G.C.Kling 40
Empress Franka v.h. Meerhuisje A. Karsten-Brouwer. 30
Meike’s Calyste van ‘t Bikseland A.v.d Velde-Geerts 29
Tara v.d ‘s-Schravenschans H.B.M. v/d Ham 28
Nena L.J.P.A. van Ee-Muyen 25
Brista G.J. Folkerts 24
Disney Met Strepen S.Menge 20
Geerke W.C.M. v/d Horst. 20
Tjitte v.h. Pullenland A.C. Wiemer 20
Carmen de Goude Hollander W.G.C.Kling 18
Galeshka Alrisha v. Oscarli B.Luks 16
Hella Ditte Run van de Graaslinies H.Karreman 15
Casa d’Agostini Pirelli L.van Neck 13
Esenivery Amber Tika TH. Verhage 12
Puck v.h. Pullenland M.D.C. Jongenelen-v.Geel 12
Binah G.Bodde 10
Esenivery Avanti L.van Neck 10
Iberian Pleasure de la Terre des Flandres G.Klein 10
Mirrewil’s Iina Wijsneus Wiep A.Karsten 10
Jessie Tyske v. Oscarli W.M.C. Schmid-Clemens 9
Aagje Met ‘t Ruwe Bolster K. Dokman-Heurmann 8
Aloha Käkou Riek Lani Lotje J.Wyss 8
Aloha Käkou Riek Wai-Kiki J.Wyss 8
Anne’s Puck van ‘t Bikseland E.C.Lamers & A.Trinker 8
Hanke van Old-Diek M.Klein 8
Meike’s Ciska V.‘t Bikseland R.T.H. Adriaans 8
Noory du Mont Brabant B.Vorreuter & R.Meewes 8
v. Sophars Hof Atseya Elise H.A.N. Panken 8
Zwiertje v.h. Oude Landras C.M. Helmers-de Regt 8
Sportbokaal
Reuen
Dingo met Strepen D.Tenhagen 230
Hendrik met Frasnay’s flair M.van der Valk 172
Onyx v.d. ‘s-Gravenschans (Bas) M.van der Valk 100
Ubor Rodo v.d. Bothof D.Roelands & J.Kruithof 45
Teven
Venus Elise van Kevin’s Cot V.Geurts 104
Azuricoyotes Niva Valithria M.Portanger 58
Vrouwke van het Oude Landras (Vera) D.Fama 16
Activiteitencup
Reuen
Amber (Axis) Ann Dijkstra 114
Brandon (Mick) D.Fama 29
Ubor Rodo v.d. Bothof D.Roelands & J.Kruithof 7
Hendrik met Frasnay’s flair M.van der Valk 6
Dingo met Strepen D.Tenhagen 3
Thor v.d. ’s Gravenschans B. Zwaans. 2
Teven
Esenivery Brindle Guusje M.van der Valk 18
Diamidarus Iris F. Callemeyn 12
Vrouwke van het Oude Landras (Vera) D.Fama 4

Rasvereniging voor
Kortharige,
Langharige en
Ruwharige
Hollandse Herders

afbeelding raad van beheer


Login